REDAKCJA@PODLASKIFUTBOL.PL

Klasa okręgowa – tabela

LP / DrużynaMWRPPkt
1KS Grabówka21182156
2Puszcza Hajnówka21153348
3Czarni Czarna Białostocka20134343
4KS Śniadowo21122738
5LZS Krynki21106536
5Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny22106636
7Orlęta Czyżew21103833
7Pomorzanka Sejny2196633
9Hetman Tykocin21102932
9Rudnia Zabłudów2195732
11Piast Białystok21921029
12Unia Ciechanowiec21721223
13Narew Choroszcz20711222
14Tur II Bielsk Podlaski21701421
15Kora Korycin21531318
16Bocian Boćki21521417
16Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże21521417
18Jasion Jasionówka2213186