REDAKCJA@PODLASKIFUTBOL.PL

IV liga – tabela

LP / DrużynaMWRPPkt
1Wissa Szczuczyn24193260
2Tur Bielsk Podlaski23185059
3Promień Mońki24175256
4ŁKS 1926 Łomża22152547
5Warmia Grajewo23136445
6KS Michałowo21121837
7Krypnianka Krypno241111234
8Hetman Białystok231031033
9Orzeł Kolno24841228
9Sparta 1951 Szepietowo23911328
11Sokół 1946 Sokółka23731324
12MOSP Białystok23651223
13Cresovia Siemiatycze23491021
14Sparta Augustów23621520
15Wigry II Suwałki24611719
16MKS Mielnik23511716
17Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka23421714