REDAKCJA@PODLASKIFUTBOL.PL

III liga – tabela

LP / DrużynaMWRPPkt
1Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki26202462
2Legionovia Legionowo26147549
2Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki26154749
4Unia Skierniewice26143945
5KS Kutno271341043
5Znicz Biała Piska26127743
7Polonia Warszawa26126842
8Jagiellonia II Białystok26125941
9Błonianka Błonie271241140
9Legia II Warszawa261241040
9Pelikan Łowicz27117940
12Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki27109839
13Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki271141237
14GKS Wikielec261051135
15RKS Radomsko27971134
15Ursus Warszawa261041234
17Broń Radom27961233
18Concordia Elbląg27871231
19Olimpia Zambrów27741625
20Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie27491421
21Huragan Morąg273101419
22KS Wasilków27422114