REDAKCJA@PODLASKIFUTBOL.PL

II liga – tabela

LP / DrużynaMWRPPkt
1Górnik Polkowice27194461
2Chojniczanka Chojnice30177658
3GKS Katowice27182756
4Wigry Suwałki29166754
5Skra Częstochowa301441246
6KKS 1925 Kalisz291431245
7Stal Rzeszów291271043
8Garbarnia Kraków281261042
8Śląsk II Wrocław291261142
10Sokół Ostróda301231539
11Motor Lublin29911938
12Pogoń Siedlce291161236
13Hutnik Kraków301041634
14Znicz Pruszków28961333
15Bytovia Bytów29781429
15Błękitni Stargard29781429
17Lech II Poznań29761627
18Olimpia Elbląg29681526
18Olimpia Grudziądz28751626