REDAKCJA@PODLASKIFUTBOL.PL

A Klasa (grupa I) – tabela

LP / DrużynaMWRPPkt
1Pogoń Łapy15131140
2GKS Gródek16123139
3Kolejarz Czeremcha1691628
4Husar Nurzec1590627
5Iskra Narew1572623
6Cresovia II Siemiatycze1663721
6Żubr Drohiczyn1470721
8Pionier Brańsk1462620
9KS Sokoły1661919
10Turośnianka Turośń Kościelna1544716
11Iskra Wyszki1543815
12Piłkawka Białystok1622128
12Znicz Suraż1522118