REDAKCJA@PODLASKIFUTBOL.PL

A Klasa (grupa II) – tabela

LP / DrużynaMWRPPkt
1GKS Stawiski15121237
2Pasja Kleosin1693430
3GKS 1984 Rutki1591528
4Jastrząb Knyszyn1682626
5Biebrza Goniądz1473424
5Polonia Raczki1473424
7Wissa II Szczuczyn1572623
8KS II Wasilków1563621
9Włókniarz Białystok1551916
10Pogranicze Kuźnica15501015
10Sudovia Szudziałowo1450915
12Grab Janówka15411013
13Supraślanka Supraśl1522118